Descrizione Progetto

GT-905A

Specifiche

WEB/SNMP/OAM Remotely Managed Gigabit Converter
PLANET GT-90x series is a 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX / SX Managed Media Converter developed to meet the advanced demand for further Network applications and equipped with the feature of plug and play. The GT-90x series provides all kinds of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media on RJ-45 port and offers highly stable Gigabit fiber performance. It supports conversion between 10/100/1000Base-T and 1000Base-LX / SX network, which includes SC / SFP / WDM connectors with single-mode or multi-mode media as required. The Ethernet signal allows three types of segments to connect easily, efficiently and inexpensively.

Scarica la brochure
Torna alla categoria
Contattaci

Richiedi informazioni

Hai bisogno di maggiori informazioni sui nostri prodotti? Compila il modulo e ti ricontatteremo il prima possibile.