Descrizione Progetto

GT-806B15

Specifiche

Providing the flexibility of 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Media via RJ45 port and highly stable Gigabit fiber performance, PLANET GT-802, GT-802S, GT-805A and GT-806A/B media converters support conversion between 10/100/1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-SX/LX network. There are SC/SFP/WDM connectors with single-mode or multi-mode media as required. The Ethernet signal allows three types of segments to connect easily, efficiently and inexpensively.

Scarica la brochure
Torna alla categoria
Contattaci

Richiedi informazioni

Hai bisogno di maggiori informazioni sui nostri prodotti? Compila il modulo e ti ricontatteremo il prima possibile.